Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/06/2018Covington #1 7UAlleghany East Red/White - Chris Fisher 6:00PM - 7:00PMMemorial Park / Field 1 
09/06/2018Alleghany East Silver - Roy BrownCovington #2 7U 6:00PM - 7:00PMMemorial Park / Field 2 
09/08/2018Alleghany West Red/Black - Charles KaptisBath County 7U 9:00AM - 10:00AMMemorial Park / Field 1 
09/08/2018Alleghany West White - Robert/Amy JacksonAlleghany West Black - Dusty Rowland 9:00AM - 10:00AMMemorial Park / Field 2 
09/11/2018Covington #2 7UAlleghany West Red/Black - Charles Kaptis 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 1 
09/19/2018Alleghany West Red/Black - Charles KaptisAlleghany East Red/White - Chris Fisher 6:30PM - 7:30PMClifton Middle School / Field 1 
09/19/2018Alleghany East Silver - Roy BrownAlleghany West White - Robert/Amy Jackson 6:30PM - 7:30PMClifton Middle School / Field 2 
09/19/2018Bath County 7UAlleghany West Black - Dusty Rowland 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 1 
09/19/2018Covington #1 7UCovington #2 7U 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 2 
09/22/2018Covington #2 7UBath County 7U 9:00AM - 10:00AMBath County High School / Field 1 
09/26/2018Covington #2 7UAlleghany West White - Robert/Amy Jackson 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 1 
09/26/2018Alleghany East Red/White - Chris FisherBath County 7U 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 2 
09/26/2018Alleghany East Silver - Roy BrownAlleghany West Red/Black - Charles Kaptis 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 1 
09/26/2018Alleghany West Black - Dusty RowlandCovington #1 7U 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 2 
10/02/2018Alleghany West Black - Dusty RowlandAlleghany East Silver - Roy Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 1 
10/02/2018Alleghany West White - Robert/Amy JacksonAlleghany West Red/Black - Charles Kaptis 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 2 
10/03/2018Alleghany East Red/White - Chris FisherCovington #2 7U 6:00PM - 7:00PMCasey Field / Field 1 
10/06/2018Bath County 7UCovington #1 7U 9:00AM - 10:00AMBath County High School / Field 1 
10/09/2018Bath County 7UAlleghany East Silver - Roy Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 1 
10/09/2018Alleghany West White - Robert/Amy JacksonAlleghany East Red/White - Chris Fisher 6:00PM - 7:00PMClifton Middle School / Field 2 
10/09/2018Alleghany West Black - Dusty RowlandCovington #2 7U 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 1 
10/09/2018Alleghany West Red/Black - Charles KaptisCovington #1 7U 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 2 
10/13/2018Alleghany West White - Robert/Amy JacksonBath County 7U 9:00AM - 10:00AMBath County High School / Field 1 
10/15/2018Alleghany East Red/White - Chris FisherAlleghany West Black - Dusty Rowland 6:00PM - 7:00PMMemorial Park / Field 1 
10/15/2018Covington #1 7UAlleghany East Silver - Roy Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMMemorial Park / Field 2 
10/16/2018Covington #1 7UAlleghany West White - Robert/Amy Jackson 6:30PM - 7:30PMCasey Field / Field 1 
10/16/2018Alleghany East Silver - Roy BrownAlleghany East Red/White - Chris Fisher 6:30PM - 7:30PMMemorial Park / Field 1 
10/16/2018Alleghany West Red/Black - Charles KaptisAlleghany West Black - Dusty Rowland 6:30PM - 7:30PMMemorial Park / Field 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Alleghany County Parks & Recreation

9212 Winterberry Avenue, Suite B
Covington, Virginia 24426
Phone : 540-863-6622
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2018 Alleghany County Recreation  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods